Mijn gegevens
Email:

Wachtwoord:

Automatisch Inloggen

 
Verjaardagskalender
Vandaag jarig:
Thomas Hamers
Morgen jarig:
Sven Timmermans
Duncan Juana
Benjamin van Doveren
Programma
Zaterdag 21 Oktober
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Nummer Info
08:30 SV BLC JO10-2 Zwaluw VFC JO10-3 98862
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO9-7 Essche Boys JO9-1 98893
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO8-8 BMC JO8-1 99041
09:30 SCI JO11-2 Zwaluw VFC JO11-3 98825
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO11-8 BMC JO11-5 98708
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO11-4 Boxtel JO11-1 98771
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO10-7 ST EDN'56 / RKDSV JO10-2 76656
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO10-1 ODC JO10-2 98879
11:15 Zwaluw VFC JO17-2 VCB JO17-1 98404
11:30 Zwaluw VFC JO13-6 Audacia JO13-2 99416
11:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1 Zwaluw VFC JO13-1 Rensing, P.J. (Pascal) 98618
11:30 Nemelaer JO8-2 Zwaluw VFC JO8-1 99017
13:00 Zwaluw VFC JO19-2 Geldrop JO19-2 98308
13:00 Zwaluw VFC JO15-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1 98525
13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-3 Zwaluw VFC JO15-2 Heemskerk, K.M. (Kees Michel) 98453
13:00 Essche Boys JO15-1 Zwaluw VFC JO15-5 98463
13:00 Zwaluw VFC JO15-3 Real Lunet JO15-1
15:00 St Mich.Gestel JO19-1 Zwaluw VFC JO19-1 A.C.M. (Ad) van Bavel 98346
Maandag 23 Oktober
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Nummer Info
19:00 Maliskamp JO11-2 Zwaluw VFC JO11-4 71121
Woensdag 25 Oktober
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Nummer Info
18:00 Essche Boys JO9-1 Zwaluw VFC JO9-6 81995
19:00 HSSC'61 JO13-2 Zwaluw VFC JO13-8 67451
Donderdag 26 Oktober
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Nummer Info
19:00 ST S.C.I./RKVV Sint Michielsgestel JO15-2 Zwaluw VFC JO15-4 95539
Zaterdag 28 Oktober
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Nummer Info
08:30 Rijen JO11-9 Zwaluw VFC JO11-8 74907
08:30 SV BLC JO9-4 Zwaluw VFC JO9-7 81894
08:30 FC Engelen JO9-4 Zwaluw VFC JO9-9 81930
08:45 Wilhelmina JO10-3 Zwaluw VFC JO10-4 76947
08:45 RWB JO8-3 Zwaluw VFC JO8-6 84120
09:00 GJS JO10-1 Zwaluw VFC JO10-1 75815
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO8-8 Nivo Sparta JO8-4 84150
09:00 RKVVO JO8-3 Zwaluw VFC JO8-4 83526
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO9-6 Emplina JO9-5 80958
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO9-4 FC Engelen JO9-2 95333
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO8-3 Theole JO8-2 84616
09:00 DESK JO8-2 Zwaluw VFC JO8-7 84112
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO9-1 WSC JO9-1 81867
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO9-5 SCI JO9-3 89288
09:00 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO8-1 Zwaluw VFC JO8-1 99161
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO8-2 Sarto JO8-12 83125
09:00 Nemelaer JO8-3 Zwaluw VFC JO8-5 83310
09:00 Nieuwkuijk JO11-1 Zwaluw VFC JO11-3 99632
09:30 Roda Boys/Bom. JO11-1 Zwaluw VFC JO11-3 72697 Vervallen
09:30 HHC'09 JO13-1 Zwaluw VFC JO13-3 66475
09:45 Emplina JO10-3 Zwaluw VFC JO10-5 76950
10:00 SC 't Zand JO11-1G Zwaluw VFC JO11-1 99211
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO10-3 Nemelaer JO10-1 75812
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO11-2 Emplina JO11-1 73376
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO10-2 Emplina JO10-2 76340
10:15 RKDVC JO9-2 Zwaluw VFC JO9-3 78042
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO11-5 Maliskamp JO11-3 73819
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO10-6 Margriet JO10-5 77089
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO13-2 SV Reeshof JO13-2 64988
10:15 Haarsteeg JO8-1 Zwaluw VFC JO8-1 82713 Vervallen
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO11-7 Nevelo JO11-3 75162
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO11-4 SCI JO11-2 73193
10:30 RKKSV JO8-1 Zwaluw VFC JO8-9 88276
10:45 Nevelo JO11-2 Zwaluw VFC JO11-6 70113
11:00 VCB JO15-1 Zwaluw VFC JO15-4 62720 Vervallen
11:15 Were Di JO10-3 Zwaluw VFC JO10-7 77030
11:15 Taxandria JO9-1 Zwaluw VFC JO9-2 77322
11:30 Zwaluw VFC JO13-1 Brabantia JO13-1 64020
11:30 Zwaluw VFC JO13-8 Nivo Sparta JO13-2 68485
11:30 Zwaluw VFC JO13-6 SVSSS JO13-3 66471
11:30 Best Vooruit JO13-3 Zwaluw VFC JO13-4 66384
11:30 Zwaluw VFC JO13-5 ODC JO13-4 66683
11:30 Zwaluw VFC JO13-7 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-11 67083
13:00 Madese Boys JO15-1 Zwaluw VFC JO15-1 E. (Ertin) Ozkan 59386
13:00 Zwaluw VFC JO17-1 Wilhelmina Boys JO17-1 E.W.J. (Eddie) Koningstein 54941
13:00 Zwaluw VFC JO15-5 DBS JO15-3 62653
13:00 Maliskamp JO15-1 Zwaluw VFC JO15-2 60067 Vervallen
13:00 Zwaluw VFC JO17-6 Taxandria JO17-4 56679
13:00 Zwaluw VFC JO15-3 Hapert JO15-1 62931
13:00 Zwaluw VFC JO15-6 Boxtel JO15-3 59679
13:00 Gilze JO15-1 Zwaluw VFC JO15-2 Pijpers, J.M. (Jos) 95199
13:00 OSC'45 JO17-1 Zwaluw VFC JO17-5 55274
13:00 Zwaluw VFC JO15-7 Jong Brabant JO15-6 61132
13:15 Boxtel JO15-2 Zwaluw VFC JO15-4 95780
14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-4 Zwaluw VFC JO17-2 57870
15:00 Zwaluw VFC JO19-1 Unitas'59 JO19-1 L.J. (Leo) Kersten 52065
15:00 Zwaluw VFC JO17-3 Hedel JO17-1 57973
16:00 ODC JO19-2 Zwaluw VFC JO19-3 53681
16:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-3 Zwaluw VFC JO19-2 52818
Zaterdag 4 November
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Nummer Info
08:30 FC Engelen JO11-4 Zwaluw VFC JO11-4 70650
08:30 FC Engelen JO11-1 Zwaluw VFC JO11-2 74546
08:30 Emplina JO9-4 Zwaluw VFC JO9-6 78872
08:45 ODC JO9-3 Zwaluw VFC JO9-5 89289
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO8-4 RKDSV JO8-2 83760
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO8-1 Emplina JO8-2 82803
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO8-6 SVSSS JO8-2 83840
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO9-2 Wilhelmina Boys JO9-1 78488
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO8-5 Nevelo JO8-1 83141
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO8-9 Zwaluw VFC JO8-8 88277
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO9-3 BMC JO9-1 79182
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO9-7 Boxtel JO9-5 93511
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO8-7 Sarto JO8-7 83403
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO9-9 Wilhelmina JO9-4 81758
09:30 OSC'45 JO10-1 Zwaluw VFC JO10-2 75679
09:30 Essche Boys JO11-2 Zwaluw VFC JO11-7 69665
10:00 Maliskamp JO9-2 Zwaluw VFC JO9-4 80681
10:00 Bavel JO8-2 Zwaluw VFC JO8-2 82477
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO11-3 Wilhelmina JO11-3 71285
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO10-7 Taxandria JO10-2 76776
10:15 Haarsteeg JO9-1G Zwaluw VFC JO9-1 77705
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO10-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-1 75813
10:15 Haarsteeg JO8-1 Zwaluw VFC JO8-3 96207
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO11-1 GSBW JO11-1 99214
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO11-6 NEO'25 JO11-1 71530
10:15 Nemelaer JO13-2 Zwaluw VFC JO13-6 68159
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO10-4 Margriet JO10-6 76282
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO11-8 VOAB JO11-10 73124
10:15 BMC JO11-3 Zwaluw VFC JO11-5 73579
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO10-3 Best Vooruit JO10-2 76538
10:15 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-12 Zwaluw VFC JO13-8 66824
10:15 Taxandria JO10-3 Zwaluw VFC JO10-6 75748
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO10-5 Wilhelmina JO10-3 75718
10:30 Wilhelmina'26 JO17-1 Zwaluw VFC JO17-3 56025
11:00 TSV Gudok JO13-1 Zwaluw VFC JO13-1 64169
11:15 Zwaluw VFC JO17-2 Maliskamp JO17-1 58351
11:30 Zwaluw VFC JO15-2 SC 't Zand JO15-3 61664
11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-3 Zwaluw VFC JO13-5 67293
11:30 Zwaluw VFC JO13-4 Wilhelmina Boys JO13-2 65010
11:30 Zwaluw VFC JO13-3 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-6 92910
11:30 Nemelaer JO13-1 Zwaluw VFC JO13-2 64522
11:30 Oirschot V. JO13-4 Zwaluw VFC JO13-7 66595
12:45 ODC JO15-3 Zwaluw VFC JO15-6 60681
13:00 Zwaluw VFC JO19-2 Emplina JO19-2 53727
13:00 Hoogeloon JO15-1 Zwaluw VFC JO15-3 59688
13:00 Zwaluw VFC JO15-1 Nivo Sparta JO15-1 59099
13:00 WODAN JO15-3 Zwaluw VFC JO15-5 59821
13:00 Zwaluw VFC JO15-4 Den Dungen JO15-2 62261
13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-3 Zwaluw VFC JO15-7 62686
13:00 VOAB JO17-1 Zwaluw VFC JO17-1 55157
14:30 RPC JO19-1 Zwaluw VFC JO19-1 52178
14:45 Best Vooruit JO17-5 Zwaluw VFC JO17-6 57391
15:00 Zwaluw VFC JO19-3 SBC JO19-4 53640
15:00 Zwaluw VFC JO17-5 SC Elshout JO17-1 57944
Zaterdag 11 November
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Nummer Info
08:30 ODC JO10-4 Zwaluw VFC JO10-7 75278
08:30 SV BLC JO10-4 Zwaluw VFC JO10-5 77056
08:30 SV BLC JO8-2 Zwaluw VFC JO8-5 84233 Vervallen
08:30 SV BLC JO9-3 Zwaluw VFC JO9-5 89290
08:45 Sarto JO11-1 Zwaluw VFC JO11-1 69378
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO9-1 RKDVC JO9-1 81239
09:00 SCI JO11-1 Zwaluw VFC JO11-2 93523
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO8-9 SV BLC JO8-4 88278
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO9-4 Emplina JO9-3 79528
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO9-6 Nemelaer JO9-2 81728
09:00 Uno Animo JO11-2 Zwaluw VFC JO11-7 75198
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO9-2 ZIGO JO9-1 80000
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO8-1 DSC JO8-1 83272
09:00 Unitas'59 JO10-2 Zwaluw VFC JO10-3 75969
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO9-3 Wilhelmina JO9-2 81112
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO8-3 Nivo Sparta JO8-2 84167
09:30 Essche Boys JO11-1 Zwaluw VFC JO11-4 72977
09:30 Roda Boys/Bom. JO9-1 Zwaluw VFC JO9-9 82234
09:30 ONI JO8-1 Zwaluw VFC JO8-7 95211
09:45 Emplina JO10-3 Zwaluw VFC JO10-4 75464
09:45 ZIGO JO8-1 Zwaluw VFC JO8-5 97546
10:00 Maliskamp JO11-1 Zwaluw VFC JO11-2 74588 Vervallen
10:00 FC Tilburg JO8-1 Zwaluw VFC JO8-6 83304
10:00 Sliedrecht JO15-1 Zwaluw VFC JO15-1 59428
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO13-2 WSC JO13-2 66354
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO10-1 Wilhelmina JO10-1 75772
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO11-6 ZIGO JO11-6 69999
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO10-6 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-8 76510
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO11-3 FC Engelen JO11-3 70102
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO10-2 Maliskamp JO10-1 77096
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO11-5 Emplina JO11-5 75077
10:30 Vlijmense Boys JO9-2G Zwaluw VFC JO9-7 79765
10:30 RKKSV JO8-1 Zwaluw VFC JO8-8 84210
11:00 Sarto JO8-1 Zwaluw VFC JO8-2 82840
11:00 SVSOS JO8-1G Zwaluw VFC JO8-4 83916
11:00 DESK JO11-4 Zwaluw VFC JO11-8 90234
11:00 SV BLC JO13-2 Zwaluw VFC JO13-5 65258
11:15 BMC JO13-2 Zwaluw VFC JO13-3 65758
11:15 Wilhelmina Boys JO13-3 Zwaluw VFC JO13-7 68195
11:30 Zwaluw VFC JO13-8 Wilhelmina JO13-6 65106 Vervallen
11:30 Zwaluw VFC JO15-4 SC Elshout JO15-1 60385
11:30 Zwaluw VFC JO13-6 Wilhelmina JO13-5 68280
11:30 Zwaluw VFC JO15-2 Nemelaer JO15-1 62754
11:30 Zwaluw VFC JO13-1 Jong Brabant JO13-1 64173
11:30 Zwaluw VFC JO13-8 DSC JO13-3 95440
12:00 HHC'09 JO15-1 Zwaluw VFC JO15-7 60134
12:45 Unitas'59 JO13-7 Zwaluw VFC JO13-4 65689
13:00 Zwaluw VFC JO15-5 Taxandria JO15-4 61143
13:00 Zwaluw VFC JO17-1 SV Valkenswaard JO17-1 55217
13:00 Zwaluw VFC JO15-3 Sarto JO15-2 62235
13:00 Zwaluw VFC JO17-6 Oirschot V. JO17-4 58361
13:00 CHC JO17-1 Zwaluw VFC JO17-2 56623
13:00 Zwaluw VFC JO15-6 DSC JO15-3 60540
14:30 Baardwijk JO19-1 Zwaluw VFC JO19-2 52724
14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-6 Zwaluw VFC JO17-3 56691
15:00 Zwaluw VFC JO19-3 Essche Boys JO19-1 53535
15:00 Zwaluw VFC JO17-5 Emplina JO17-3 56196
15:00 Zwaluw VFC JO19-1 Wilhelmina Boys JO19-1 51915
Zaterdag 18 November
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Nummer Info
08:30 Nivo Sparta JO10-1 Zwaluw VFC JO10-2 76010
08:45 Wilhelmina JO8-4 Zwaluw VFC JO8-9 88279
08:45 RKTVC JO8-2 Zwaluw VFC JO8-3 82880
08:45 ODC JO8-1 Zwaluw VFC JO8-1 92394
09:00 Nieuwkuijk JO11-1 Zwaluw VFC JO11-6 70126 Vervallen
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO8-7 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-6 82742
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO8-4 Were Di JO8-2 83693
09:00 Wilhelmina Boys JO9-2 Zwaluw VFC JO9-6 78173 Vervallen
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO8-6 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-4 82965
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO8-2 JEKA JO8-3 84462
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO9-9 RKKSV JO9-1G 79153
09:00 Oirschot V. JO9-1G Zwaluw VFC JO9-2 80729
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO8-5 Sarto JO8-5 83335
09:00 Helvoirt JO11-2 Zwaluw VFC JO11-6 99750
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO9-5 FC Engelen JO9-5 89291
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO9-7 FC Engelen JO9-6 80994
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO8-8 Den Dungen JO8-1 83454
10:00 DSC JO10-1 Zwaluw VFC JO10-1 75904
10:00 Wilhelmina Boys JO9-3 Zwaluw VFC JO9-6 97631
10:00 Den Dungen JO9-1 Zwaluw VFC JO9-3 77422
10:00 Maliskamp JO8-1 Zwaluw VFC JO8-1 83219 Vervallen
10:00 Boxtel JO11-2 Zwaluw VFC JO11-5 70819
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO10-5 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-5 75701
10:15 Haarsteeg JO9-2 Zwaluw VFC JO9-4 77693
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO11-4 SV BLC JO11-2 70081
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO10-7 Maarheeze JO10-1 94578
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO10-3 Beerse Boys JO10-1G 76774
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO11-1 Sarto JO11-1 99204
10:15 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-1 Zwaluw VFC JO9-1 81193
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO11-2 SV BLC JO11-1 70977
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO10-4 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-4 77040
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO11-7 SVSSS JO11-4 71070
10:15 Hedel JO11-1 Zwaluw VFC JO11-3 72806
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO11-1 Sarto JO11-1
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO11-8 ZIGO JO11-8 69657
10:45 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO13-2 Zwaluw VFC JO13-8 66075
11:00 SV BLC JO15-2 Zwaluw VFC JO15-6 63015
11:15 Zwaluw VFC JO17-2 DESK JO17-2 56697
11:30 Zwaluw VFC JO13-3 SC Elshout JO13-1 68436
11:30 Wilhelmina JO13-4 Zwaluw VFC JO13-6 95815
11:30 Zwaluw VFC JO13-4 Real Lunet JO13-1 68442 Vervallen
11:30 Zwaluw VFC JO13-7 Beerse Boys JO13-2 66533
11:30 Jong Brabant JO15-2 Zwaluw VFC JO15-2 60322
11:30 Zwaluw VFC JO13-5 RKDVC JO13-4 67817
12:00 Geldrop JO13-1 Zwaluw VFC JO13-1 64095
12:15 Hilvaria JO17-3 Zwaluw VFC JO17-6 58208
12:30 Vlijmense Boys JO13-1G Zwaluw VFC JO13-2 67186
12:30 Rijen JO17-1 Zwaluw VFC JO17-1 55196
12:30 Oirschot V. JO15-2 Zwaluw VFC JO15-3 59758
13:00 Zwaluw VFC JO15-7 SC 't Zand JO15-11 60554
13:00 Essche Boys JO15-1 Zwaluw VFC JO15-4 60569
13:00 Zwaluw VFC JO19-2 Jan van Arckel JO19-1 53187
13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-9 Zwaluw VFC JO15-5 61250
13:00 Zwaluw VFC JO15-1 Hardinxveld JO15-1 59367
14:30 Real Lunet JO17-1 Zwaluw VFC JO17-5 56863
15:00 Zwaluw VFC JO17-3 Vlijmense Boys JO17-1 56790
15:00 Brabantia JO19-1 Zwaluw VFC JO19-1 52134
15:00 Boxtel JO19-1 Zwaluw VFC JO19-3 53063
Woensdag 22 November
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Nummer Info
18:30 DSC JO11-1 Zwaluw VFC JO11-1