Mijn gegevens
Email:

Wachtwoord:

Automatisch Inloggen

 
Verjaardagskalender
Vandaag jarig:
Jean Pierre van Drunen
Morgen jarig:
Jan Looymans
Julius Martakoesoemah
Tom Assink
Giel de Kroon
Programma
Zaterdag 26 Mei
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Nummer Info
08:30 ODC JO11-3 Zwaluw VFC JO11-7 121809
08:45 Hilvaria JO11-3 Zwaluw VFC JO11-5 122655
08:45 Boxtel JO9-2 Zwaluw VFC JO9-6 128470
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO8-9 S.C.I. JO8-1 132508 Vervallen
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO9-5 BMC JO9-5 125114
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO8-6 FC Tilburg JO8-2 130481
09:00 Haarsteeg JO10-3 Zwaluw VFC JO10-7 122848
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO9-7 TGG JO9-2 125637
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO8-4 Zwaluw VFC JO8-2 131196
09:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-3 Zwaluw VFC JO10-2 124077
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO9-2 ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO9-1 125931
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO8-1 SV Valkenswaard JO8-1 131774
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO9-9 Essche Boys JO9-2 125030
09:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO9-4 Zwaluw VFC JO9-4 127105
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO9-3 OSC'45 JO9-1 128565
09:30 WSC JO9-1 Zwaluw VFC JO9-1 128163
09:30 FC Tilburg JO8-1 Zwaluw VFC JO8-5 131768
10:00 TEC JO13-1 Zwaluw VFC JO13-2 112518
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO11-1 DBS JO11-1 116894
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO11-4 Helvoirt JO11-1 122465
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO10-6 GVV'63 JO10-1G 140999
10:15 RPC JO10-5 Zwaluw VFC JO10-4 124228
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO11-2 Hilvaria JO11-1 118887
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO10-1 OSC'45 JO10-1 123418
10:15 Jong Brabant JO8-2 Zwaluw VFC JO8-8 132292
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO11-3 BMC JO11-2 120418
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO10-6 Margriet JO10-6 123647 Vervallen
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO11-8 Wilhelmina JO11-4 122099
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO10-5 UDI'19/CSU JO10-5 123812
10:30 RKKSV JO10-1 Zwaluw VFC JO10-3 122932
10:30 RKKSV JO8-1 Zwaluw VFC JO8-3 130419
10:30 Hilvaria JO8-4 Zwaluw VFC JO8-7 132416
11:15 Den Dungen JO13-2 Zwaluw VFC JO13-6 A.J.A.M. (Antoine) Hanegraaf 113984
11:30 Zwaluw VFC JO13-8 SVSSS JO13-3 114800
11:30 Zwaluw VFC JO17-1 Bladella JO17-1 K.J.L. (Kas) van Iersel 55113
11:30 Jan van Arckel JO13-1 Zwaluw VFC JO13-4 113215
11:30 RBC JO15-2 Zwaluw VFC JO15-1 J.P.C. (Jimmy) Beljaars 90069
11:30 Sint Michielsgestel JO13-3 Zwaluw VFC JO13-7 Afgeschermd 113890
11:30 Zwaluw VFC JO15-3 Nivo Sparta JO15-3 104060
11:30 Zwaluw VFC JO13-5 VOAB JO13-4 112539
12:30 ST EDN’56 / RKDSV JO15-3G Zwaluw VFC JO15-5 104909 Vervallen
13:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 Zwaluw VFC JO19-2 107153
13:00 Zwaluw VFC JO17-6 Boxtel JO17-2 108569
13:00 Zwaluw VFC JO15-6 RKDVC JO15-4 101904
13:00 Nieuwkuijk JO15-1 Zwaluw VFC JO15-2 102222
13:00 Zwaluw VFC JO15-4 SC 't Zand JO15-4 102852
13:00 Jan van Arckel JO15-2 Zwaluw VFC JO15-7 Afgeschermd 103152
13:00 Zwaluw VFC JO13-1 Sarto JO13-1 64056
15:00 Zwaluw VFC JO19-3 Nevelo JO19-1 106992
15:00 Zwaluw VFC JO19-1 RKSV Heeze JO19-1 C.J.M. (Cor) van Dartel 51986
15:00 Zwaluw VFC JO17-5 RKDVC JO17-5 108423
15:15 DSC JO17-2 Zwaluw VFC JO17-3 A. (Anandpersad) Moensi 110122
Dinsdag 29 Mei
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Nummer Info
18:30 Essche Boys JO15-1 Zwaluw VFC JO15-5 101962
Woensdag 30 Mei
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Nummer Info
18:00 Zwaluw VFC JO8-5 Zwaluw VFC JO8-8 131708
18:30 Zwaluw VFC JO8-7 Nevelo JO8-2 131784
18:30 Zwaluw VFC JO13-6 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO13-3 142720
18:30 Zwaluw VFC JO13-3 Were Di JO13-2 114409
18:30 FC Engelen JO11-4 Zwaluw VFC JO11-6 143068
18:30 Wilhelmina'26 JO9-1 Zwaluw VFC JO9-3 129426
18:30 Zwaluw VFC JO13-5 Woenselse Boys JO13-3 113699
18:30 Zwaluw VFC JO10-3 Wilhelmina JO10-2 124124
19:00 Zwaluw VFC JO13-8 Jong Brabant JO13-5 114682
19:00 VCB JO15-1 Zwaluw VFC JO15-5 103146
19:00 CHC JO13-1 Zwaluw VFC JO13-2 115962
Donderdag 31 Mei
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Nummer Info
19:00 Zwaluw VFC JO15-3 ST Alem/RKVSC JO15-1 103416
19:00 GDC JO15-1 Zwaluw VFC JO15-2 103905
19:00 Zwaluw VFC JO15-1 Unitas JO15-1 J.W.M. (Willem) van der Veer 59378
19:00 Zwaluw VFC JO11-8 ST Alem/RKVSC JO11-1 119961
Zaterdag 2 Juni
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Nummer Info
08:30 FC Engelen JO10-4 Zwaluw VFC JO10-6 122839
08:45 Margriet JO10-5 Zwaluw VFC JO10-5 122910
08:45 SV Reeshof JO10-5 Zwaluw VFC JO10-7 122959
08:45 Hilvaria JO8-3 Zwaluw VFC JO8-6 132117 Vervallen
08:45 Were Di JO8-1 Zwaluw VFC JO8-8 130440 Vervallen
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO8-2 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO8-1 132047
09:00 BMC JO8-2 Zwaluw VFC JO8-9 130644 Vervallen
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO9-1 ZIGO JO9-1 126571
09:00 Nevelo JO9-1 Zwaluw VFC JO9-2 127176 Vervallen
09:00 DBS JO8-1 Zwaluw VFC JO8-1 132439
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO9-6 BMC JO9-4 129377
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO8-7 Were Di JO8-5 131333
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO9-4 Nevelo JO9-3 125676
09:30 GVV'63 JO13-1G Zwaluw VFC JO13-4 112049
10:00 Den Dungen JO9-2 Zwaluw VFC JO9-7 127518
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO10-2 GRC-14 JO10-1 122785
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO11-1 WODAN JO11-1 117000
10:15 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-4 Zwaluw VFC JO8-4 132480
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO11-6 RKDVC JO11-3 122349
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO10-3 Emplina JO10-3 122705
10:30 OSC'45 JO9-2 Zwaluw VFC JO9-5 125340
11:00 Essche Boys JO13-1 Zwaluw VFC JO13-3 141910
11:30 Zwaluw VFC JO13-5 DBS JO13-4 113430
11:30 Zwaluw VFC JO13-7 Wilhelmina JO13-5 115676
11:30 Zwaluw VFC JO15-2 Boxtel JO15-1 104394
11:30 Nemelaer JO9-2 Zwaluw VFC JO9-9 126306
11:30 Zwaluw VFC JO13-6 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-9 113050
13:00 Zwaluw VFC JO15-7 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO15-3 103913
13:00 Zwaluw VFC JO19-2 Were Di JO19-1 J.J.F. (Jacques) Adriaanse 107262
13:00 BMC JO15-3 Zwaluw VFC JO15-6 104693
Dinsdag 5 Juni
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Nummer Info
19:00 Zwaluw VFC JO15-5 Jong Brabant JO15-5 J. (Jeroen) Leenders 103378
Woensdag 6 Juni
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Nummer Info
19:00 Theole JO13-2 Zwaluw VFC JO13-2 115794
20:00 GSBW JO19-1 Zwaluw VFC JO19-1
Zaterdag 9 Juni
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Nummer Info
13:00 FC Tilburg JO17-1 Zwaluw VFC JO17-1
Dinsdag 12 Juni
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Nummer Info
19:30 TOP JO17-1 Zwaluw VFC JO17-1
Woensdag 13 Juni
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Nummer Info
19:00 HVCH JO17-2 Zwaluw VFC JO17-2
Donderdag 14 Juni
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Nummer Info
19:15 Wilhelmina Boys JO15-1 Zwaluw VFC JO15-1
Zaterdag 16 Juni
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Nummer Info
11:15 SC 't ZandJO17-2 Zwaluw VFC JO17-2
13:00 Blauw Geel JO15-2 Zwaluw VFC JO15-2
13:00 SC 't Zand JO17-1 Zwaluw VFC JO17-1
Dinsdag 19 Juni
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Nummer Info
19:30 TOP JO17-2 Zwaluw VFC JO17-2
Zaterdag 23 Juni
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Nummer Info
13:00 Blauw Geel JO17-1 Zwaluw VFC JO17-1
13:00 Udi'19 JO15-2 Zwaluw VFC JO15-2
13:00 Blauw Geel JO15-1 Zwaluw VFC JO15-1
14:45 Udi"19 JO17-2 Zwaluw VFC JO17-2