Mijn gegevens
Email:

Wachtwoord:

Automatisch Inloggen

 
Verjaardagskalender
Vandaag jarig:
Wim Dortmans
Jens de Vlugt
Morgen jarig:
Jesse Schoenmakers
Daan van Bijnen
Kornelia Sawko
Thijn Boers
Maandag 23 April
18:30 FC Engelen JO11-1 Zwaluw VFC JO11-1
Zondag 22 April
14:30 Nieuwkuijk 1 Zwaluw VFC 1 2-1 Meer info
12:15 Den Dungen 7 Zwaluw VFC 7 1-6 Meer info
12:00 CHC 3 Zwaluw VFC 3 Vervallen
12:00 Helvoirt 6 Zwaluw VFC 6 2-1 Meer info
12:00 ZIGO 4 Zwaluw VFC 4 4-4 Meer info
11:00 EMK 2 Zwaluw VFC 2 4-2 Meer info
10:00 Real Lunet 5 Zwaluw VFC 5 3-1 Meer info
Zaterdag 21 April
17:00 Rood Wit V 2 Zwaluw VFC 5 ZAT 8-4 Meer info
15:30 ZIGO 2 Zwaluw VFC 3 ZAT 2-7 Meer info
15:00 Zwaluw VFC 4 ZAT Well 3
15:00 Zwaluw VFC 2 ZAT SV Reeshof 2 0-3 Meer info
15:00 Zwaluw VFC JO19-1 Brabantia JO19-1 3-1 Meer info
15:00 Zwaluw VFC JO17-3 Essche Boys JO17-1 1-5 Meer info
15:00 Zwaluw VFC JO17-5 Nieuwkuijk JO17-2 4-2 Meer info
15:00 Zwaluw VFC MO19-2 Essche Boys MO19-1 4-0 Meer info
14:45 Sarto JO19-2 Zwaluw VFC JO19-2 2-8 Meer info
13:00 Zwaluw VFC JO17-1 Rijen JO17-1 2-2 Meer info
13:00 Zwaluw VFC JO15-4 RWB JO15-2 3-3 Meer info
13:00 Zwaluw VFC JO17-6 ODC JO17-5 4-4 Meer info
13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-11 Zwaluw VFC JO15-7 6-0 Meer info
13:00 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO15-1 Zwaluw VFC JO15-3 4-0 Meer info
12:15 GDC JO19-1 Zwaluw VFC JO19-3 5-1 Meer info
12:00 Oirschot Vooruit MO15-1 Zwaluw VFC MO15-2 6-2 Meer info
11:45 SBC JO13-4 Zwaluw VFC JO13-5 5-0 Meer info
11:30 Zwaluw VFC JO13-1 Geldrop JO13-1 0-2 Meer info
11:30 Zwaluw VFC JO15-2 ST S.C.I./RKVV Sint Michielsgestel JO15-1 6-2 Meer info
11:30 Zwaluw VFC JO13-6 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO13-3 1-1 Meer info
11:30 Zwaluw VFC JO13-4 NEO'25 JO13-1 2-2 Meer info
11:30 ODC JO15-3 Zwaluw VFC JO15-6 3-13 Meer info
11:30 SVSSS JO8-1 Zwaluw VFC JO8-5
11:15 Zwaluw VFC JO17-2 Emplina JO17-2 0-6 Meer info
11:15 ODC JO13-3 Zwaluw VFC JO13-3 1-3 Meer info
11:00 Marvilde MO13-2 Zwaluw VFC MO13-1 1-11 Meer info
10:30 Hardinxveld JO15-1 Zwaluw VFC JO15-1 1-2 Meer info
10:30 Nieuwkuijk JO13-2 Zwaluw VFC JO13-7 4-3 Meer info
10:30 MINI Boxtel 2 Zwaluw VFC MINI 1
10:30 MINI Boxtel 4 Zwaluw VFC MINI 5
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO13-2 BMC JO13-1 3-2 Meer info
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO11-7 Real Lunet JO11-1G 3-11 Meer info
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO11-5 Jong Brabant JO11-6 12-3 Meer info
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO10-5 Nemelaer JO10-3 4-0 Meer info
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO10-1 RKTVC JO10-1 6-0 Meer info
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO10-6 SV BLC JO10-4 Vervallen
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO10-2 Maliskamp JO10-1 3-2 Meer info
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO10-7 NEO'25 JO10-1 0-5 Meer info
10:15 Zwaluw VFC MO11-1 Nevelo MO11-1 7-0 Meer info
10:15 Haarsteeg JO9-4 Zwaluw VFC JO9-7
10:15 Jong Brabant JO8-5 Zwaluw VFC JO8-7
10:00 Zwaluw VFC MO13-2 Emplina MO13-2 0-8 Meer info
10:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-3 Zwaluw VFC JO10-4 4-9 Meer info
10:00 ODC MINI 3 Zwaluw VFC MINI 3
09:45 RKSV Nuenen JO11-1 Zwaluw VFC JO11-1 12-0 Meer info
09:45 SV BLC JO11-1 Zwaluw VFC JO11-4 3-2 Meer info
09:45 Emplina JO11-4 Zwaluw VFC JO11-3 2-11 Meer info
09:30 Nevelo JO13-2 Zwaluw VFC JO13-8 0-3 Meer info
09:30 Zwaluw VFC MINI 2 Boxtel MINI 1
09:30 Zwaluw VFC MINI 4 Boxtel MINI 3
09:30 Zwaluw VFC MINI 6 DVG MINI 1
09:30 Zwaluw VFC MINI 8 Boxtel MINI 5 Vervallen
09:30 Essche Boys MINI 1 Zwaluw VFC MINI 7
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO9-1 Wilhelmina JO9-1
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO9-6 Helvoirt JO9-2
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO9-8 (V) DESK JO9-4M
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO9-9 S.C.I. JO9-1
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO9-5 ST Alem/RKVSC JO9-2
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO8-6 Sarto JO8-6
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO8-8 Taxandria JO8-1
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO8-9 Maliskamp JO8-5
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO8-3 FC Engelen JO8-3
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO8-4 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO8-1
09:00 Avesteyn JO10-2 Zwaluw VFC JO10-3 1-17 Meer info
09:00 SBC JO9-2G Zwaluw VFC JO9-2 3-9 Meer info
09:00 Hedel JO9-1 Zwaluw VFC JO9-3
09:00 WODAN JO8-1 Zwaluw VFC JO8-1
09:00 Haarsteeg MO11-1 Zwaluw VFC MO11-2 22-1 Meer info
08:45 ODC JO9-4 Zwaluw VFC JO9-4
08:30 FC Engelen JO11-5 Zwaluw VFC JO11-8 0-0
08:30 SV BLC JO8-4 Zwaluw VFC JO8-2
Donderdag 19 April
19:00 Zwaluw VFC JO17-3 Wilhelmina JO17-2 3-0 Meer info
18:30 Maliskamp JO11-2 Zwaluw VFC JO11-3 0-4 Meer info
Woensdag 18 April
19:45 Maliskamp JO17-2 Zwaluw VFC JO17-6 1-2 Meer info
19:45 Zwaluw VFC JO19-3 Maliskamp JO19-1 5-4 Meer info
19:30 DSC JO13-3 Zwaluw VFC JO13-6 1-15 Meer info
19:30 RKKSV 4 Zwaluw VFC 7 1-4 Meer info
19:00 Zwaluw VFC MO15-2 Boxtel MO15-2 2-0 Meer info
18:30 Boxtel JO11-1 Zwaluw VFC JO11-2
18:30 Wilhelmina JO17-4 Zwaluw VFC JO17-5 6-5 Meer info
Dinsdag 17 April
19:00 CHC JO17-1 Zwaluw VFC JO17-2 2-0 Meer info
19:00 Mierlo Hout MO13-1 Zwaluw VFC MO13-1 7-0 Meer info
Maandag 16 April
19:00 Zwaluw VFC JO11-5 SVSSS JO11-3 3-5 Meer info
18:30 Zwaluw VFC JO11-4 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-3 1-6 Meer info
18:30 Zwaluw VFC JO9-8 (V) Boxtel JO9-4M
Zondag 15 April
11:00 Zwaluw VFC 2 WODAN 3 5-0 Meer info
11:00 Zwaluw VFC 3 Audacia 2 4-3 Meer info
11:00 Zwaluw VFC 5 BMC 6 5-0 Meer info
11:00 Zwaluw VFC 4 Jong Brabant 3 2-2 Meer info
11:00 Zwaluw VFC 6 FC Engelen 3 5-4 Meer info
11:00 Zwaluw VFC 7 Boxtel 9 7-1 Meer info
Zaterdag 14 April
19:30 Zwaluw VFC 1 Sint Michielsgestel 1 3-1 Meer info
16:30 SVSSS 2 Zwaluw VFC 3 ZAT 1-3 Meer info
15:00 Zwaluw VFC 2 ZAT OVC'26 2 7-1 Meer info
15:00 Zwaluw VFC 5 ZAT Sint Michielsgestel 3 1-1 Meer info
15:00 Nivo Sparta 6 Zwaluw VFC 4 ZAT 1-12 Meer info
15:00 Zwaluw VFC JO19-3 ODC JO19-2 2-0 Meer info
15:00 Zwaluw VFC MO19-1 EVVC MO19-1 2-1 Meer info
15:00 Sint Michielsgestel JO17-2 Zwaluw VFC JO17-6 6-2 Meer info
14:30 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO17-1 Zwaluw VFC JO17-2 0-5 Meer info
13:15 WSC JO17-6 Zwaluw VFC JO17-5 2-3 Meer info
13:00 Zwaluw VFC JO17-1 RPC JO17-1 1-2 Meer info
13:00 Bladella JO13-1 Zwaluw VFC JO13-1 0-2 Meer info
13:00 Zwaluw VFC JO13-8 Hilvaria JO13-4 1-10 Meer info
13:00 Zwaluw VFC JO15-3 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-6 10-0 Meer info
13:00 Zwaluw VFC JO19-2 Nemelaer JO19-1 1-1 Meer info
13:00 Zwaluw VFC MO15-1 RKDVC MO15-1 7-1 Meer info
13:00 Nemelaer JO15-2 Zwaluw VFC JO15-6 1-4 Meer info
13:00 DESK JO15-2 Zwaluw VFC JO15-4
13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-5 Zwaluw VFC JO17-3 1-2 Meer info
12:00 HHC'09 JO13-1 Zwaluw VFC JO13-4 3-2 Meer info
11:30 Zwaluw VFC JO13-5 Nevelo JO13-3 2-4 Meer info
11:30 Zwaluw VFC JO13-7 RKDVC JO13-6 4-7 Meer info
11:30 Zwaluw VFC JO13-6 Jan van Arckel JO13-2 6-0 Meer info
11:30 Zwaluw VFC MO15-2 SDO'39 MO15-1 3-4 Meer info
11:30 Jong Brabant JO15-2 Zwaluw VFC JO15-2 0-5 Meer info
11:30 Best Vooruit JO13-4 Zwaluw VFC JO13-3 1-3 Meer info
11:30 Zwaluw VFC MO13-1 RKVVO MO13-1 10-1 Meer info
11:00 DESK JO15-1 Zwaluw VFC JO15-1 3-0 Meer info
11:00 ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO11-2 Zwaluw VFC JO11-5 5-4 Meer info
10:30 HSSC'61 JO13-1 Zwaluw VFC JO13-2 1-2 Meer info
10:30 Boxtel MINI 2 Zwaluw VFC MINI 2
10:30 Boxtel MINI 4 Zwaluw VFC MINI 6
10:30 Essche Boys MINI 1 Zwaluw VFC MINI 8
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO11-1 RKVVO JO11-1G 4-0 Meer info
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO11-6 S.C.I. JO11-2 0-4 Meer info
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO11-4 OSC'45 JO11-1 2-6 Meer info
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO11-3 Wilhelmina JO11-2 3-2 Meer info
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO11-8 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-6 1-6 Meer info
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO11-7 Essche Boys JO11-2 1-4 Meer info
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO10-3 Nulandia JO10-2 6-3 Meer info
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO10-4 UDI'19/CSU JO10-3 2-1 Meer info
10:15 SBC JO11-1G Zwaluw VFC JO11-2 3-2 Meer info
10:15 Sint Michielsgestel JO9-6M Zwaluw VFC JO9-8 (V)
10:15 Helvoirt JO8-2 Zwaluw VFC JO8-8
10:15 Zwaluw VFC MO11-2 Emplina MO11-2 0-12 Meer info
10:00 ODC MINI 3 Zwaluw VFC MINI 4
09:45 FC Engelen JO8-6 Zwaluw VFC JO8-9 Vervallen
09:45 Theole MO13-1 Zwaluw VFC MO13-2 22-0 Meer info
09:30 FC Tilburg JO9-1 Zwaluw VFC JO9-1
09:30 WSC MO11-2 Zwaluw VFC MO11-1 1-14 Meer info
09:30 Zwaluw VFC MINI 1 ODC MINI 2
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO9-3 DSC JO9-1
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO9-4 DBS JO9-11
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO9-6 TGG JO9-2
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO9-5 Wilhelmina JO9-4
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO9-2 WODAN JO9-3 1-3 Meer info
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO9-7 Essche Boys JO9-1
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO8-5 Were Di JO8-1
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO8-3 Maliskamp JO8-3 Vervallen
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO8-7 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-7
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO8-2 Maliskamp JO8-1
09:00 Haarsteeg JO10-1 Zwaluw VFC JO10-2 1-4 Meer info
09:00 UDI'19/CSU JO10-6 Zwaluw VFC JO10-6 0-10 Meer info
09:00 SBC JO9-7 Zwaluw VFC JO9-9
09:00 BMC JO8-1 Zwaluw VFC JO8-4
08:45 SC 't Zand JO8-8 Zwaluw VFC JO8-6
08:30 SSC'55 JO10-2 Zwaluw VFC JO10-7 1-7 Meer info
08:30 FC Engelen JO10-1 Zwaluw VFC JO10-1 4-1 Meer info
08:30 FC Engelen JO10-3 Zwaluw VFC JO10-5 0-4 Meer info
08:30 Emplina JO8-1 Zwaluw VFC JO8-1
Woensdag 11 April
19:45 Hilvaria JO15-2 Zwaluw VFC JO15-4 3-0 Meer info
19:30 CHC 7 Zwaluw VFC 7 1-3 Meer info
19:00 Emplina MO15-1 Zwaluw VFC MO15-1 0-4 Meer info
18:30 Haarsteeg JO13-4 Zwaluw VFC JO13-6 4-5 Meer info
Maandag 09 April
19:00 Emplina JO11-6 Zwaluw VFC JO11-6 1-8 Meer info
18:45 Zwaluw VFC JO16-1 Panev?žys Football Academy O15
18:30 Nevelo MO15-1 Zwaluw VFC MO15-2 3-2 Meer info
Zondag 08 April
14:00 FC Engelen 1 Zwaluw VFC 1 5-0 Meer info
13:00 FC Tilburg 3 Zwaluw VFC 3 9-0 Meer info
12:00 Sarto 5 Zwaluw VFC 4 1-1 Meer info
12:00 Haarsteeg 8 Zwaluw VFC 6 3-4 Meer info
11:00 BVV/Timmermans Infra 4 Zwaluw VFC 7 1-5 Meer info
10:30 Geldrop 3 Zwaluw VFC 2 Vervallen
10:00 Sint Michielsgestel 7 Zwaluw VFC 5 1-3 Meer info
Zaterdag 07 April
16:30 SVSSS 3 Zwaluw VFC 5 ZAT 6-0 Meer info
15:00 Zwaluw VFC 3 ZAT OVC'26 3 5-3 Meer info
15:00 SV BLC 3 Zwaluw VFC 2 ZAT 4-0 Meer info
15:00 BMC JO19-1 Zwaluw VFC JO19-1 2-0 Meer info
15:00 Dommelen JO17-1 Zwaluw VFC JO17-1 5-1 Meer info
15:00 Zwaluw VFC JO17-5 Emplina JO17-4 2-6 Meer info
15:00 Zwaluw VFC MO19-2 Kerkwijk MO19-1 1-5 Meer info
15:00 Boxtel JO19-1 Zwaluw VFC JO19-3 Vervallen
15:00 Zwaluw VFC JO17-3 FC Engelen JO17-2 1-2 Meer info
14:30 Zwaluw VFC 4 ZAT Sparta'30 5 6-3 Meer info
14:30 Vorstenbossche Boys MO19-1 Zwaluw VFC MO19-1 2-7 Meer info
13:00 Zwaluw VFC JO15-1 RKTVC JO15-1 0-1 Meer info
13:00 Zwaluw VFC JO15-4 ZIGO JO15-2 1-5 Meer info
13:00 Zwaluw VFC JO15-5 Den Dungen JO15-2 4-3 Meer info
13:00 Zwaluw VFC JO15-6 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-10 2-1 Meer info
13:00 FC Engelen JO15-3 Zwaluw VFC JO15-7 4-0 Meer info
13:00 BMC JO15-2 Zwaluw VFC JO15-3 0-4 Meer info
13:00 Jong Brabant JO19-2 Zwaluw VFC JO19-2 1-6 Meer info
11:30 Zwaluw VFC JO13-1 Wilhelmina Boys JO13-1 1-2 Meer info
11:30 Zwaluw VFC JO15-2 Nevelo JO15-1 3-9 Meer info
11:30 Zwaluw VFC JO13-4 FC Engelen JO13-3 1-0 Meer info
11:30 Zwaluw VFC JO13-3 VCB JO13-1 12-3 Meer info
11:30 Best Vooruit JO13-5 Zwaluw VFC JO13-5 4-2 Meer info
11:30 Helvoirt JO13-3G Zwaluw VFC JO13-7 4-6 Meer info
11:30 SVSSS MO15-1 Zwaluw VFC MO15-2 4-0 Meer info
11:15 Zwaluw VFC JO17-2 Boxtel JO17-1 1-0 Meer info
11:00 Marvilde MO13-1 Zwaluw VFC MO13-1 2-6 Meer info
10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2G Zwaluw VFC JO9-4
10:30 Vlijmense Boys JO9-1 Zwaluw VFC JO9-3
10:30 MINI Boxtel 1 Zwaluw VFC MINI 1
10:30 MINI Boxtel 3 Zwaluw VFC MINI 3
10:30 MINI Boxtel 5 Zwaluw VFC MINI 7
10:15 Wilhelmina JO8-3 Zwaluw VFC JO8-3 Vervallen
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO13-2 BZS JO13-1 2-2 Meer info
10:15 Zwaluw VFC MO11-1 Hilvaria MO11-2 9-1 Meer info
10:15 S.C.I. JO9-2 Zwaluw VFC JO9-6
10:15 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-4 Zwaluw VFC JO8-2
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO11-2 Unitas'59 JO11-2 6-3 Meer info
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO11-5 FC Tilburg JO11-3 1-6 Meer info
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO10-6 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-7 7-1 Meer info
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO10-5 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-5 1-1 Meer info
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO10-2 Theole JO10-1 4-4 Meer info
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO10-7 DESK JO10-3 3-0 Meer info
10:15 RKSV Heeze JO11-1 Zwaluw VFC JO11-1 4-2 Meer info
10:15 Hedel JO11-1 Zwaluw VFC JO11-8 7-4 Meer info
10:15 Unitas'59 JO10-6 Zwaluw VFC JO10-4 4-2 Meer info
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO10-1 Sliedrecht JO10-1 3-1 Meer info
10:00 Zwaluw VFC MO13-2 Wilhelmina MO13-2 2-9 Meer info
09:45 FC Engelen JO9-2 Zwaluw VFC JO9-7
09:45 ODC JO11-2 Zwaluw VFC JO11-3 5-5 Meer info
09:30 Zwaluw VFC MINI 2 ODC MINI 1
09:30 Zwaluw VFC MINI 4 Best Vooruit MINI 1
09:30 DVG MINI 1 Zwaluw VFC MINI 5
09:30 Zwaluw VFC MINI 6 Best Vooruit MINI 2
09:30 Zwaluw VFC MINI 8 SCI MINI 1
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO9-1 Jong Brabant JO9-1
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO9-9 ODC JO9-3
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO9-8 (V) Sint Michielsgestel JO9-5M
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO8-8 Helvoirt JO8-1
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO8-9 Boxtel JO8-2
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO8-4 Maliskamp JO8-2
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO8-6 SVSSS JO8-3
09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO8-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-1
09:00 Were Di JO13-4 Zwaluw VFC JO13-8 6-2 Meer info
09:00 Wilhelmina Boys JO9-2 Zwaluw VFC JO9-2 8-4 Meer info
09:00 Jong Brabant JO8-3 Zwaluw VFC JO8-5
09:00 Nemelaer JO8-3 Zwaluw VFC JO8-7
09:00 Sint Michielsgestel JO11-4 Zwaluw VFC JO11-7 2-1 Meer info
09:00 Nieuwkuijk JO11-1 Zwaluw VFC JO11-4 4-0 Meer info
09:00 Helvoirt JO11-2 Zwaluw VFC JO11-6 2-9 Meer info
09:00 UDI'19/CSU JO10-4 Zwaluw VFC JO10-3 2-15 Meer info
08:30 Emplina JO9-4 Zwaluw VFC JO9-5
08:30 FC Engelen MO11-1 Zwaluw VFC MO11-2 12-0 Meer info
Woensdag 04 April
18:30 Sint Michielsgestel JO13-1 Zwaluw VFC JO13-2 2-1 Meer info