Mijn gegevens
Email:

Wachtwoord:

Automatisch Inloggen

 
Verjaardagskalender
Vandaag jarig:
Jur van de Kuilen
Mathijs Huijbers
Jax Muller
Morgen jarig:
Thomas Boeve
Maaike Bekkers
Sami Terraneo
Trainingsschema 2017 - 2018
Team   Tijdstip    
Kleedkamer
  dag van tot veld  
Zon 1 di 20:30 22:00 1A-1B Tribune
  do 20:00 21:30 1A-1B Tribune
Zon 2 di 20:30 22:00 1C-1D Tribune
  do 20:00 21:30 1C-1D Tribune
Zon 3 do 20:30 22:00 2A-2B 15
Zon 4 vr 19:30 21:00 2C-2D 11
Zon 5 woe 20:30 22:00 7C-7D 15
Zon 6 woe 20:45 22:15 1A-1B 12
Zon 7 vr 20:00 21:30 7A-7B 12
Zat 2 di 20:30 22:00 7A-7B 5
Zat 3 woe 20:30 22:00 2A-2B 14
Zat 4 woe 20:30 22:00 2C-2D 13
Zat 5 vr 18:30 20:00 7A-7B  13
JO19-sel di 20:30 21:45 2A-2D 11 & 12
  do 19:15 20:30 2A-2D 11 & 12
JO19-3 ma 20:30 21:45 2A-2B 12
  vr 16:30 17:45 2A-2B 11
JO17-sel di 19:15 20:30 1A-1D 3 & 4
  do 19:00 20:15 1A-1D 3 & 4
JO17-3 ma 20:30 21:45 2C-2D 14
  do 20:30 21:45 2C-2D 5
JO17-5 ma 20:15 21:30 1A-1B 3
  vr 19:00 20:00 7C-7D 3
JO17-6 woe 19:15 20:30 2C-2D 13
  vr 19:15 20:30 2A-2B 14
JO15-sel di 19:15 20:30 2A-2D 13 & 14
  do 18:00 19:15 2A-2D 13 & 14
JO15-3 di 18:00 19:15 2A-2B 11
  do 18:00 19:15 7A-7B 11
JO15-4 woe 19:15 20:15 2A-2B 14
  vr 18:00 19.00 2A-2B 12
JO15-5 di 19:15 20:30 7A-7B 15
  do 19:15 20:30 7A-7B 2
JO15-6 ma 19:15 20:30 7C-7D 14
  vr 18:00 19:00 2C-2D 15
JO15-7 ma 19:00 20:15 1C-1D 13
  vr 19:00 20:00 1A-1B 2
JO13-sel di 18:00 19:15 1A-1D 5 & 6
  do 18:00 19:00 1A-1D 5 &6
JO13-3 di 18:00 19:15 2C-2D 12
  do 18:30 19:45 7C 2
JO13-4 ma 18:00 19:15 2A-2B 4
  Wo 17.00 18.00 1C - 1D 2
JO13-5 ma 18:00 19:15 7C-7D 4
JO13-6 woe 18:00 19:15 1C-1D 2
JO13-7 di 18:00 19:15 7A-7B 2
  ma 18:00 19:15 2D 12
JO13-8 woe 18:00 19:15 2C-2D 12
  Ma 18:45 20:00 7B 12
JO11-sel di 17:00 18:00 1C-1D 3
  do 17:00 18:00 1C-1D 3
JO11-3 di 18.00 19.00 7C 14
  wo 17:00 18:00 2D 12
JO11-4 ma 18:00 19:00 1C 2
  woe 18:30 19:30 1A 11
JO11-5 ma 18:00 19:00 1B 2
JO11-6 ma 18:30 19:30 1A 5
  wo 17:00 18:00 2B 12
JO11-7 woe 18:00 19:00 7B 4
JO11-8 do 17:30 18:30 7C 4
JO10-sel di 17:00 18:00 1A-1B 2
  do 17:00 18:00 1A-1B 2
JO10-3 woe 17:00 18:00 2A 14
JO10-4 woe 17:30 18:30 1A 13
JO10-5 ma 18:00 19:00 1B 5
JO10-6 woe 18:00 19:00 7A 4
JO10-7 woe 17:00 18:00 2C 14
JO9-sel di 17:00 18:00 2C-2D 13
  do 17:00 18:00 2C-2D 12
JO9-3 di 17:00 18:00 7B 14
  do 17:00 18:00 7B 11
JO9-4 ma 16.00 17.00 1A 2
JO9-5 woe 18:00 19:00 7C 4
JO9-6 ma 17:00 18:00 1C 4
JO9-7 woe 18:00 19:00 2B 13
JO9-8 ma 18:00 19:00 1D 3
JO9-9 ma 18.30 19.30 7A 15
JO8-sel di 17:00 18:00 2A-2B 4
  do 17:00 18:00 2A-2B 11
JO8-3 woe 16.00 17.00 1C 12
JO8-4 ma 17:00 18:00 1D 2
JO8-5 woe 18.00 19.00 2A 14
JO8-6 woe 17:00 18:00 1B 5
JO8-7 woe 16:00 17:00 1A 13
JO8-8 woe 16:00 17:00 1B 13
JO8-9 woe 16.00 17.00 1D 12
MO19-1 ma 20:00 21:15 7A-7B 6
  woe 19:30 20:45 1A-1B 3
MO19-2 ma 19:15 20:30 2A-2B 11
  woe 19:30 20:45 1C-1D 4
MO17-1 ma 19:15 20:30 2C-2D 11
  woe 19:30 20:45 1C-1D 4
MO15-1 woe 19:15 20:15 7A-7B 5
  ma 19:00 20:00 1B 3
MO15-2 woe 19:15 20:30 7C-7D 6
MO13-1 di 16.45 18.00 7A 15
MO13-2 woe 18:00 19:15 1B 3
MO11-1 ma 18:00 19:00 7B 3
MO11-2 woe 17:00 18:00 7A 3
Mini's woe 14:00 16:30 2A-2D  
Keepers woe 14:00 19:15 7D  
Looptraining di 17:45 20:30 7C  
  do 16:45 20:00 7D